Alumni Football USA

  • GIVE US A CALL  
Maryland - All Teams
Click On your Team                                                                           [Back]

Sign ups Team City
0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
0 Academy of the Holy Cross Kensington
0 Allegany Cumberland
0 Annapolis Annapolis
0 Annapolis Area Christian Severn
0 Archbishop Curley Baltimore
0 Archbishop Spalding Severn
0 Arundel Gambrills
0 Atholton Columbia
0 Avalon Gaithersburg
0 Baltimore Freedom Academy Baltimore
0 Bel Air Bel Air
0 Bennett Salisbury
0 Bethesda-Chevy Chase Bethesda
0 Bishop McNamara Forestville
0 Bishop Walsh Cumberland
0 Bladensburg Bladensburg
0 Blair Silver Spring
0 Blake Silver Spring
0 Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas Baltimore
0 Bohemia Manor Chesapeake City
85 Boonsboro Boonsboro
0 Bowie Bowie
0 Boys Latin Baltimore
0 Broadneck Annapolis
0 Brunswick Brunswick
0 Bullis Potomac
0 C. Milton Wright Bel Air
0 Calvert Prince Frederick
0 Calvert Hall Baltimore
0 Cambridge-South Dorchester Cambridge
0 Carroll Christian Westminster
0 Carver Vo-Tech Baltimore
0 Catoctin Thurmont
0 Catonsville Baltimore
0 Centennial Ellicott City
0 Central Capitol Heights
0 Central Maryland Christian Crusaders Eldersburg
0 Century Sykesville
0 Chesapeake Baltimore
0 Chesapeake Pasadena
0 Chesapeake Storm Lexington Park
0 Chopticon Morganza
0 Churchill Potomac
0 City College Baltimore
0 Clarksburg Clarksburg
0 Clear Spring Clear Spring
0 Colonel Richardson Federalsburg
0 Connelly School of the Holy Child Potomac
0 Crossland Temple Hills
0 Damascus Damascus
0 DeMatha Hyattsville
0 Decatur Berlin
0 Digital Harbor Baltimore
0 Douglass Upper Marlboro
0 Douglass Baltimore
0 Du Bois Baltimore
0 DuVal Lanham
0 Dulaney Timonium
0 Dunbar Baltimore
0 Dundalk Baltimore
0 Eastern Tech Baltimore
0 Easton Easton
0 Edgewood Edgewood
0 Edmondson-Westside Baltimore
0 Einstein Kensington
0 Eleanor Roosevelt Greenbelt
0 Elkton Elkton
0 Fairmont Heights Capitol Heights
0 Fallston Fallston
0 Flowers Springdale
0 Forest Park Baltimore
0 Forestville Military Academy Forestville
0 Fort Hill Cumberland
0 Franklin Reisterstown
1 Frederick Frederick
0 Frederick Christian Academy Frederick
0 Frederick County HomeSchool Frederick
0 Friendly Fort Washington
0 Friends Baltimore
0 Gaithersburg Gaithersburg
0 Georgetown Prep North Bethesda
0 Gilman Baltimore
0 Glen Burnie Glen Burnie
0 Glenelg Glenelg
0 Glenelg Country Glenelg
0 Governor Thomas Johnson Frederick
0 Great Mills Great Mills
0 Gwynn Park Brandywine
0 Hammond Columbia
1 Hancock Hancock
0 Harford Tech Bel Air
0 Havre de Grace Havre de Grace
0 Hebrew Academy Rockville
1 Hereford Parkton
0 High Point Beltsville
0 Howard Ellicott City
0 Huntingtown Huntingtown
1 John Carroll Bel Air
0 Johnson Bethesda
0 Joppatowne Joppa
0 Kennedy Silver Spring
0 Kent County Worton
0 Kent Island Stevensville
0 Kenwood Baltimore
3 Key Union Bridge
0 La Plata La Plata
0 Lackey Indian Head
0 Lake Clifton Baltimore
0 Landon Bethesda
0 Lansdowne Baltimore
0 Largo Upper Marlboro
0 Laurel Laurel
0 Leonardtown Leonardtown
0 Lewis Baltimore
0 Liberty Sykesville
0 Linganore Frederick
0 Loch Raven Towson
0 Long Reach Columbia
0 Loyola Blakefield Towson
0 Lutheran Baltimore
0 Magruder Rockville
0 Manchester Valley Manchester
0 Maritime Academy Baltimore
0 Marriotts Ridge Marriottsville
0 Maryland Academy Tech & Health Baltimore
0 Maryland Christian Bel Air
0 Maryland School for the Deaf Frederick
0 Masonville Cove Community Academy Baltimore
0 McDonogh Owings Mills
0 McDonough Pomfret
0 McLean Potomac
0 Meade Fort Meade
0 Mergenthaler Vo-Tech Baltimore
0 Middletown Middletown
0 Milford Mill Academy Baltimore
0 Montgomery Rockville
0 Mount St. Joseph Baltimore
0 Mountain Ridge Frostburg
0 Mt. Hebron Ellicott City
0 Mt. Zion Baptist Baltimore
0 National Academy Foundation Baltimore
0 New Town Owings Mills
0 North Caroline Ridgely
4 North Carroll Hampstead
0 North County Glen Burnie
0 North East North East
4 North Hagerstown Hagerstown
0 North Harford Pylesville
0 North Point Waldorf
0 Northeast Pasadena
0 Northern Owings
46 Northern Accident
0 Northwest Germantown
0 Northwestern Hyattsville
0 Northwestern Baltimore
0 Northwood Silver Spring
0 Oakdale Ijamsville
0 Oakland Mills Columbia
0 Old Mill Millersville
0 Our Lady of Good Counsel Olney
0 Our Lady of Mount Carmel Baltimore
0 Overlea Baltimore
0 Owings Mills Owings Mills
0 Oxon Hill Oxon Hill
0 Paint Branch Burtonsville
0 Pallotti Laurel
0 Parkdale Riverdale
0 Parkside Salisbury
0 Parkville Baltimore
0 Patapsco Baltimore
0 Patterson Baltimore
0 Patterson Mill Bel Air
0 Patuxent Lusby
0 Perry Hall Baltimore
0 Perryville Perryville
0 Pikesville Baltimore
0 Poly Baltimore
0 Poolesville Poolesville
0 Potomac Oxon Hill
0 Queen Anne's County Centreville
0 Quince Orchard Gaithersburg
0 Randallstown Randallstown
0 Reservoir Fulton
0 Rising Sun North East
0 River Hill Clarksville
0 Riverdale Baptist Upper Marlboro
0 Rockville Rockville
0 Seneca Valley Germantown
0 Seton Bladensburg
0 Severn Severna Park
0 Severna Park Severna Park
0 Sherwood Sandy Spring
0 Silver Oak Academy Keymar
61 Smithsburg Smithsburg
0 Snow Hill Snow Hill
1 South Carroll Sykesville
7 South Hagerstown Hagerstown
0 South River Edgewater
0 Southern Harwood
55 Southern Oakland
0 Southern Maryland Christian Academy White Plains
0 Southside Academy Baltimore
0 Southwestern Baltimore
0 Sparrows Point Baltimore
0 Springbrook Silver Spring
0 St. Frances Academy Baltimore
0 St. James St. James
0 St. John's Catholic Prep Frederick
0 St. Mary's Annapolis
0 St. Mary's Ryken Leonardtown
0 St. Paul's Brooklandville
0 Stone Waldorf
0 Suitland Forestville
0 Surrattsville Clinton
0 Towson Towson
0 Tuscarora Frederick
0 Urbana Ijamsville
1 Walkersville Walkersville
0 Washington Princess Anne
0 Watkins Mill Gaithersburg
0 Western Tech & Environmental Science Baltimore
0 Westlake Waldorf
0 Westminster Westminster
0 Wheaton Silver Spring
0 Whitman Bethesda
0 Wicomico Salisbury
0 Wilde Lake Columbia
2 Williamsport Williamsport
0 Winters Mill Westminster
0 Wise Upper Marlboro
0 Woodlawn Baltimore
0 Wootton Rockville
Team Not Listed Above?