Alumni Football USA

  • GIVE US A CALL  
North Dakota - All Teams
Click On your Team                                                                           [Back]

Sign ups Team City
0 Beach Beach
0 Benson County [Leeds/Maddock] Leeds
0 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian Berthold
0 Beulah Beulah
0 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer Minot
0 Bismarck Bismarck
0 Bottineau Bottineau
0 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] Bowman
0 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal Carrington
0 Cavalier Cavalier
0 Center-Stanton Center
0 Central Cass Casselton
0 Central McLean Turtle Lake
0 Central Valley Buxton
0 Century Bismarck
0 Dakota Prairie Petersburg
0 Des Lacs-Burlington Des Lacs
0 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf Devils Lake
0 Dickinson/Hope Christian Dickinson
0 Divide County Crosby
0 Drayton/Valley/Edinburg Drayton
0 Dunseith Dunseith
0 Edgeley/Kulm Edgeley
0 Ellendale Ellendale
0 Fargo Davies Fargo
0 Fargo North Fargo
0 Fargo South Fargo
0 Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page Finley
0 Four Winds/Warwick Fort Totten
0 Garrison/Max Garrison
0 Grafton/St. Thomas Grafton
0 Grand Forks Central Grand Forks
0 Grant County/Flasher Elgin
0 Griggs County Central Cooperstown
0 Griggs County Central/Finley-Sharon/Midkota Cooperstown
0 Griggs-Barnes County Cooperstown
0 Hankinson Hankinson
0 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon Harvey
0 Hatton/Northwood Northwood
0 Hazen Hazen
0 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] Belfield
0 Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger
0 Hillsboro Hillsboro
0 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier Jamestown
0 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare
0 Kidder County co-op Steele
0 Killdeer/Halliday Killdeer
0 Kindred Kindred
0 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion LaMoure
0 Lakota/Adams-Edmore Lakota
0 Langdon/Munich Langdon
0 Larimore Larimore
0 Larimore/Midway Larimore
0 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock Linton
0 Lisbon Lisbon
0 Mandan Mandan
0 Maple Valley/Enderlin Tower City
0 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg Mayville
0 Midway/Minto Inkster
0 Milnor/North Sargent Gwinner
0 Minot/Dakota Memorial Minot
0 Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood Renville
0 Mott-Regent Mott
0 Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Napoleon
0 New Rockford-Sheyenne New Rockford
0 New Salem/Glen Ullin New Salem
0 New Town New Town
0 New Town/Mandaree New Town
0 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] Walhalla
0 North Prairie co-op Rolla
0 North Star/Starkweather Cando
0 Northern Cass Hunter
0 Oak Grove Lutheran Fargo
0 Oakes Oakes
0 Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River
0 Parshall/White Shield Parshall
0 Red River Grand Forks
0 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron Richardton
0 Richland Colfax
0 Rugby Rugby
0 Sargent Central Forman
0 Shanley Fargo
0 Shiloh Christian Bismarck
0 South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley] Wishek
0 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] Washburn
0 St. John St. John
0 St. Mary's Central Bismarck
0 Standing Rock/Selfridge Fort Yates
0 Stanley/Powers Lake Stanley
0 Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg
0 Surrey Surrey
0 Thompson Thompson
0 Towner-Granville-Upham Towner
0 Trenton/Trinity Christian Trenton
0 Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/Goodrich] Drake
0 Trinity/New England Dickinson
0 Turtle Mountain Belcourt
0 Valley City Valley City
0 Velva Velva
0 Wahpeton Wahpeton
0 Watford City/Alexander Watford City
0 West Fargo West Fargo
0 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Westhope
0 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] Tioga
0 Williston Williston
0 Wing/Tuttle Wing
0 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere
Team Not Listed Above?