Alumni Football USA

  • GIVE US A CALL  
Utah - All Teams
Click On your Team                                                                           [Back]

Sign ups Team City
0 Abundant Life Academy Kanab
0 Alta Sandy
0 Altamont Altamont
0 American Fork American Fork
0 American Leadership Academy Spanish Fork
0 Bear River Garland
0 Beaver Beaver
0 Ben Lomond Ogden
0 Bingham South Jordan
0 Bonneville Washington Terrace
0 Bountiful Bountiful
0 Box Elder Brigham City
0 Brighton Salt Lake City
5 Canyon View Cedar City
0 Carbon Price
0 Cedar City Cedar City
0 Clearfield Clearfield
0 Concordia Prep Salt Lake City
0 Copper Hills West Jordan
0 Cottonwood Salt Lake City
0 Cyprus Magna
1 Davis Kaysville
0 Delta Delta
0 Desert Hills St. George
0 Diamond Ranch Academy Hurricane
1 Dixie St. George
0 Duchesne Duchesne
6 East Salt Lake City
0 Emery Castle Dale
0 Enterprise Enterprise
2 Fremont Plain City
0 Grand County Moab
8 Granger West Valley City
0 Grantsville Grantsville
0 Gunnison Valley Gunnison
0 Herriman West Herriman
0 Highland Salt Lake City
0 Hillcrest Midvale
1 Hunter West Valley City
5 Hurricane Hurricane
0 Jordan Sandy
0 Juab Nephi
1 Juan Diego Catholic Draper
0 Judge Memorial Salt Lake City
0 Kanab Kanab
0 Kearns Kearns
0 Layton Layton
0 Layton Christian Academy Layton
0 Lehi Lehi
0 Logan Logan
0 Lone Peak Highland
0 Manti Manti
0 Maple Mountain Spanish Fork
0 Milford Milford
0 Millard Fillmore
0 Monticello Monticello
0 Monument Valley Monument Valley
0 Morgan Morgan
0 Mountain Crest Hyrum
0 Mountain View Orem
0 Murray Murray
0 North Sanpete Mt. Pleasant
0 North Sevier Salina
0 North Summit Coalville
0 Northridge Layton
0 Ogden Ogden
0 Olympus Salt Lake City
0 Orem Orem
0 Park City Park City
0 Parowan Parowan
0 Payson Payson
4 Pine View St. George
0 Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove
0 Provo Provo
0 Rich Randolph
0 Richfield Richfield
0 Riverton Riverton
5 Roy Roy
0 Salem Hills Salem
0 San Juan Blanding
0 Sky View Smithfield
0 Skyline Salt Lake City
7 Snow Canyon St. George
0 Sorenson's Ranch Koosharem
0 South Sevier Monroe
0 South Summit Kamas
0 Spanish Fork Spanish Fork
0 Springville Springville
0 Stansbury Tooele
0 Syracuse Syracuse
0 Taylorsville Taylorsville
0 Timpanogos Orem
0 Timpview Provo
0 Tooele Tooele
5 Uintah Vernal
0 Union Roosevelt
0 Viewmont Bountiful
0 Wasatch Heber City
0 Weber North Ogden
14 West Salt Lake City
0 West Jordan West Jordan
0 Westlake Saratoga Springs
0 Whitehorse Montezuma Creek
0 Woods Cross Woods Cross
Team Not Listed Above?